Весенний Турнир Архимеда (5 апреля 2009 г.)
Личное первенство. 5 класс.
Диплом I степени.
Фамилия, имя |
Школа |
Громыко Дмитрий |
1534 |
Макеев Владислав (4-ый класс) |
1723 |
Шибанкова Екатерина |
601 |
Крюкова Екатерина | Интеллектуал |
Кудрявцев Дмитрий | 2007 |
Романенко Наталия | 2007 |
Сергейчик Дмитрий | 2007 |
Диплом II степени
Фамилия, имя |
Школа |
Калиниченко Ольга |
1862 |
Самелик Юрий |
1189 |
Чуев Илья |
Лицей № 3 |
Волков Виктор |
622 |
Орлов Максим |
Лицей № 3 |
Николаева Дарья |
464 |
Гурциева Тамара | 2007 |
Александров Максим | 1543 |
Климчук Анна | 2007 |
Лазуткина Ксения | Интеллектуал |
Зайцев Дмитрий | 531 |
Воробьёва Екатерина | 1514 |
Минина Елизавета | 2007 |
Салей Илья | 2007 |
Бебчук Татьяна | 2007 |
Виленский Самуил | 57 |
Ащеулова Василиса | 2007 |
Кузнецов Никита | 2007 |
Лазарев Алексей | 1514 |
Мирзоян Диана | 57 |
Соколов Андрей | Интеллектуал |
Федулова Дарья | 1514 |
Хацько Ярослав | 1514 |
Буранцева Татьяна | 1543 |
Диплом III степени
Фамилия, имя |
Школа |
Кривоногов Роман |
315 |
Фадеева Екатерина |
НГШ |
Иванов Илья |
218 |
Ляпин Михаил |
1239 |
Огарок Пётр |
1189 |
Очков Дмитрий |
Лицей № 3 |
Пащинский Артём |
152 |
Жарницкий Давид |
1189 |
Круглова Марго |
152 |
Купцов Евгений |
Лицей № 3 |
Мусаткина Дарья |
Лицей № 3 |
Надрус Инас |
1270 |
Саркеев Асхат |
1189 |
Щевьёва Надежда (4-ый класс) |
Не указана |
Грибунин Андрей | 2007 |
Шатский Владимир | 1514 |
Штурмина Анастасия | 2007 |
Андреев Евгений | Интеллектуал |
Вознесенская Анастасия | 2007 |
Кроликов Андрей | 2007 |
Селянин Федор | 2007 |
Силаев Глеб | 2007 |
Царёв Иван | 2007 |
Похвальные Грамоты
Фамилия, имя |
Школа |
Васильев Евгений |
Лицей № 3 |
Долгова Анна |
218 |
Половинкина Валерия |
Логос |
Смелянский Илья |
218 |
Сорокин Никита |
Лицей № 3 |
Каплун Сергей |
315 |
Матвеева Ева |
315 |
Трубицын Сергей |
218 |
Копаева Анна |
654 |
Кузнецова Анастасия |
114 |
Макаров Дмитрий |
1518 |
Смирнов Матвей |
345 |
Сотский Арсений |
1189 |
Буров Александр |
218 |
Дамулин Вячеслав |
1567 |
Ионов Кирилл |
1189 |
Кириленко Елена |
354 |
Кухмазов Арсен |
1189 |
Максименко Полина |
1189 |
Огородников Владимир (4-ый класс) |
96 |
Ольгина Вероника |
1522 |
Орехов Егор |
1518 |
Подкин Павел |
Лицей № 3 |
Ростовцев Александр |
1239 |
Сергеенкова Ксения |
354 |
Чернышов Александр (4-ый класс) |
1367 |
Шибаева Анна |
1518 |
Басимова Наталья | Гимназия г. Троицк |
Бордюгов Анатолий | 1543 |
Горский Дмитрий | 1514 |
Денисов Алексей | 2007 |
Нгуен Тхань | 1514 |
Овчинников Георгий | 2007 |
Рыбина Алла | 1514 |
Рыбина Екатерина | 2007 |
Алиев Руслан | 1543 |
Егорова Евгения | Интеллектуал |
Иванова Надежда | 1543 |
Ивачёв Федор | 1543 |
Моргунова Ольга | 1543 |
Рикунов Константин | 2007 |
Рюриков Иоанн | МсККК №7 |
Тургенев Павел | 1514 |
Червонцев Сергей | 1543 |
Алексеев Максим | 57 |
Федотова Ирина | 2007 |
Абдрашитова Ирина | 1543 |
Гутникова Алла | 1584 |
Дашевский Максим | 1543 |
Жуков Илья | 1514 |
Митрофанова Елизавета | 1776 |
Хораш Ольга | Лицей №2 г. Ступино |
Козлова Александра | лицей №7 г. Фрязино |
Алфёрова Ирина | гимназия г. Троицк |
Дашян Марк | 1514 |
Заболотный Илья | Возможность |
Ковалевский Контантин | 1583 |
Лобанов Антон | 109 |
Никольский Лев | 57 |
Округ Станислав | 109 |
Пономарева Екатерина | Интеллектуал |
Прошина Анастасия | Гимназия г. Раменское |
Рыжов Александр | Гимназия г. Раменское |
Сомов Андрей | 1543 |
Стрелецкий Николай | 1543 |
Сухова Ольга | Лицей №7 г. Фрязино |
Акимова Олеся | Гимназия г. Раменское |
Бушуев Сергей | 533 |
Крупская Софья | 22 |
Морозов Алексей | 1514 |
Чернышева Полина | Интеллектуал |
Швецова Ольга | 1514 |
Земсков Владимир | МсККК №7 |
Крутикова Анастасия | Гимназия г. Раменское |